Fixtures & Ladders Register Contact Us

Capalaba Super Monday - Autumn Season 2019 - Current Fixtures - (Standings)

Monday 25 March 2019

Field 1Field 2Field 3Field 4
6:15PMThe Rascals
vs
Tornadoes
Blue Ballers
vs
Ruck you
Parramatta Wingers
vs
The Biggest Losers
7:00PMTouchbrau
vs
Still Kickin
Who Wants Some
vs
SHOTGUN
CAPALABA CAMELS
vs
Moes Tavern
7:45PMBreather Nation
vs
Mixed Mobb
Wolfpack
vs
JMB
These Guys
vs
The Easy Beats
Class on Grass
vs
United
8:30PMThe Untouchables
vs
Goodlife
Victorious Secret
vs
Touch Teddies
Feel the steel
vs
UFO
Touching Cloth
vs
Trojans

Monday 01 April 2019

Field 1Field 2Field 3Field 4
6:15PMJMB
vs
The Rascals
Wolfpack
vs
Moes Tavern
CAPALABA CAMELS
vs
Class on Grass
7:00PMWho Wants Some
vs
The Biggest Losers
Parramatta Wingers
vs
Feel the steel
Touch Teddies
vs
Trojans
SHOTGUN
vs
UFO
7:45PMThese Guys
vs
Touching Cloth
Goodlife
vs
Ruck you
The Untouchables
vs
Mixed Mobb
Victorious Secret
vs
The Easy Beats
8:30PMStill Kickin
vs
Tornadoes
Touchbrau
vs
United
Breather Nation
vs
Blue Ballers

Monday 08 April 2019

Field 1Field 2Field 3Field 4
6:15PMWho Wants Some
vs
UFO
The Biggest Losers
vs
Feel the steel
SHOTGUN
vs
Parramatta Wingers
Victorious Secret
vs
Trojans
7:00PMThe Easy Beats
vs
Touching Cloth
Touch Teddies
vs
These Guys
The Untouchables
vs
Ruck you
Mixed Mobb
vs
Blue Ballers
7:45PMGoodlife
vs
Breather Nation
Touchbrau
vs
Tornadoes
United
vs
ByeMixedCapalabaMonday
Still Kickin
vs
Class on Grass
8:30PMWolfpack
vs
The Rascals
Moes Tavern
vs
ByeCapalabaMonday
JMB
vs
CAPALABA CAMELS

Monday 15 April 2019

Field 1Field 2Field 3Field 4
6:15PMThese Guys
vs
Trojans
Touching Cloth
vs
Victorious Secret
Touch Teddies
vs
The Easy Beats
Breather Nation
vs
Ruck you
7:00PMBlue Ballers
vs
The Untouchables
Goodlife
vs
Mixed Mobb
Class on Grass
vs
Tornadoes
ByeMixedCapalabaMonday
vs
Touchbrau
7:45PMStill Kickin
vs
United
CAPALABA CAMELS
vs
The Rascals
ByeCapalabaMonday
vs
Wolfpack
JMB
vs
Moes Tavern
8:30PMParramatta Wingers
vs
UFO
Feel the steel
vs
Who Wants Some
SHOTGUN
vs
The Biggest Losers

Monday 22 April 2019

Field 1Field 2Field 3Field 4
6:15PMBreather Nation
vs
The Untouchables
Goodlife
vs
Blue Ballers
Mixed Mobb
vs
Ruck you
Class on Grass
vs
Touchbrau
7:00PMStill Kickin
vs
ByeMixedCapalabaMonday
United
vs
Tornadoes
CAPALABA CAMELS
vs
Wolfpack
JMB
vs
ByeCapalabaMonday
7:45PMMoes Tavern
vs
The Rascals
Parramatta Wingers
vs
Who Wants Some
SHOTGUN
vs
Feel the steel
The Biggest Losers
vs
UFO
8:30PMThese Guys
vs
Victorious Secret
Touch Teddies
vs
Touching Cloth
The Easy Beats
vs
Trojans

Monday 29 April 2019

Field 1Field 2Field 3Field 4
6:15PMSemi Final 1
Semi Final 2
Semi Final 3
Semi Final 1
7:00PMSemi Final 2
Semi Final 3
Semi Final 1
Semi Final 2
7:45PMSemi Final 3
Semi Final 1
Semi Final 2
Semi Final 3
8:30PMSemi Final 1
Semi Final 2
Semi Final 3

Monday 06 May 2019

Field 1Field 2Field 3Field 4
6:15PMFinal
3rd/4th playoff
Final
3rd/4th playoff
7:00PMFinal
3rd/4th playoff
Final
3rd/4th playoff
7:45PMFinal
3rd/4th playoff