Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Red Rover | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 23 | 17 | 9 | 33 Points:
|
2
| The Flock | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 29 | 8 | 4 | 26 Points:
|
3
| Snipers Mens | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 25 Points:
|
4
| Square Bears | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 25 Points:
|
5
| Buggies (Mixed) | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 43 | -35 | 0 | 12 |
6
| Wynnum BYE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 18 Sep 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | Starsky and Touch | Buggies (Mixed) | ||
7:00PM | Snipers Mens | The Flock | ||
8:30PM | Red Rover | Square Bears |
Wednesday 18 September 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 4 | |
Starsky and Touch | |
Buggies (Mixed) | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Snipers Mens | |
The Flock | |
8:30PM Field 4 | |
Red Rover | |
Square Bears | |
Wednesday 25 Sep 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | Cool Runnings- Mixed | Buggies (Mixed) | ||
7:00PM | Square Bears | The Flock | ||
8:30PM | Red Rover | Snipers Mens |
Wednesday 25 September 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 2 | |
Cool Runnings- Mixed | |
Buggies (Mixed) | |
7:00PM Field 4 | |
Square Bears | |
The Flock | |
8:30PM Field 4 | |
Red Rover | |
Snipers Mens | |
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019 | ||||
7:00PM | Snipers Mens | Square Bears | ||
7:00PM | Buggies (Mixed) | Red Rover | ||
7:45PM | Round 2 | |||
8:30PM | The Flock | Kick On's |
Wednesday 02 October 2019 | |
7:00PM Field 3 | |
Snipers Mens | |
Square Bears | |
7:00PM Field 4 | |
Buggies (Mixed) | |
Red Rover | |
7:45PM Field 4 | |
8:30PM Field 1 | |
The Flock | |
Kick On's | |
Wednesday 09 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | Starsky and Touch | Red Rover | ||
6:15PM | Snipers Mens | Square Bears | ||
6:15PM | Buggies (Mixed) | The Flock |
Wednesday 09 October 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Starsky and Touch | |
Red Rover | |
6:15PM Field 2 | |
Snipers Mens | |
Square Bears | |
6:15PM Field 3 | |
Buggies (Mixed) | |
The Flock | |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | Snipers Mens | Buggies (Mixed) | ||
7:00PM | Red Rover | The Flock | ||
7:45PM | How I tagged ya Mutha | Square Bears |
Wednesday 16 October 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 4 | |
Snipers Mens | |
Buggies (Mixed) | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Red Rover | |
The Flock | |
7:45PM Field 2 | |
How I tagged ya Mutha | |
Square Bears | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 | ||||
7:45PM | Rebels | The Flock | ||
8:30PM | Square Bears | Buggies (Mixed) | ||
8:30PM | Red Rover | Snipers Mens |
Wednesday 23 October 2019 | |
7:45PM Field 2 | |
Rebels | |
The Flock | |
8:30PM Field 1 | |
Square Bears | |
Buggies (Mixed) | |
8:30PM Field 2 | |
Red Rover | |
Snipers Mens | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | Buggies (Mixed) | Cool Runnings- Mixed | ||
7:45PM | Red Rover | Square Bears | ||
8:30PM | Snipers Mens | The Flock |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Buggies (Mixed) | |
Cool Runnings- Mixed | |
7:45PM Field 4 | |
Red Rover | |
Square Bears | |
8:30PM Field 3 | |
Snipers Mens | |
The Flock | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019 | ||||
Semi Final 3 | ||||
7:00PM | Kick On's | Buggies (Mixed) | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
7:45PM | Square Bears | The Flock | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
7:45PM | Red Rover | Snipers Mens |
Wednesday 06 November 2019 | |
7:00PM Field 3 | |
Semi Final 3 | |
Kick On's | |
Buggies (Mixed) | |
7:45PM Field 3 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Square Bears | |
The Flock | |
7:45PM Field 4 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Red Rover | |
Snipers Mens | |
Wednesday 13 Nov 2019 | ||||
Final | ||||
6:15PM | Snipers Mens | The Flock | ||
Wildcard | ||||
7:45PM | Red Rover | Kick On's | ||
Wildcard | ||||
8:30PM | Square Bears | Buggies (Mixed) |
Wednesday 13 November 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Final | |
Snipers Mens | |
The Flock | |
7:45PM Field 4 | |
Wildcard | |
Red Rover | |
Kick On's | |
8:30PM Field 4 | |
Wildcard | |
Square Bears | |
Buggies (Mixed) | |