Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Notorious | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 23 | 12 | 8 | 28 Points:
|
2
| United | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 27 Points:
|
3
| Washed Up | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 26 Points:
|
4
| More Chilli | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 22 Points:
|
5
| SumUndies | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 34 | -10 | 8 | 20 Points:
|
6
| Olympic Rejects | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 32 | -1 | 7 | 19 Points:
|
7
| Ducks Nuts | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 36 | -21 | 2 | 10 Points:
|
8
| ByeCapalabaMonday | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 03 Sep 2018 | ||||
7:45PM | Ducks Nuts | Notorious | ||
7:45PM | SumUndies | Olympic Rejects | ||
7:45PM | United | More Chilli |
Monday 03 September 2018 | |
7:45PM Field 1 | |
Ducks Nuts | |
Notorious | |
7:45PM Field 2 | |
SumUndies | |
Olympic Rejects | |
7:45PM Field 4 | |
United | |
More Chilli | |
Monday 10 Sep 2018 | ||||
7:00PM | Washed Up | More Chilli | ||
7:00PM | United | Olympic Rejects | ||
7:00PM | Ducks Nuts | SumUndies | ||
8:30PM | Notorious | Parramatta Wingers |
Monday 10 September 2018 | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Washed Up | |
More Chilli | |
7:00PM Field 2 | |
United | |
Olympic Rejects | |
7:00PM Field 3 | |
Ducks Nuts | |
SumUndies | |
8:30PM Field 1 | |
Notorious | |
Parramatta Wingers | |
Monday 17 Sep 2018 | ||||
6:15PM | United | Ducks Nuts | ||
6:15PM | More Chilli | Olympic Rejects | ||
6:15PM | Washed Up | Notorious | ||
8:30PM | Tornadoes | SumUndies |
Monday 17 September 2018 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
United | |
Ducks Nuts | |
6:15PM Field 2 | |
More Chilli | |
Olympic Rejects | |
6:15PM Field 3 | |
Washed Up | |
Notorious | |
8:30PM Field 3 | |
Tornadoes | |
SumUndies | |
Monday 24 Sep 2018 | ||||
7:00PM | Washed Up | Olympic Rejects | ||
8:30PM | Notorious | SumUndies | ||
8:30PM | More Chilli | Ducks Nuts | ||
8:30PM | Feel the steel | United |
Monday 24 September 2018 | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Washed Up | |
Olympic Rejects | |
8:30PM Field 1 | |
Notorious | |
SumUndies | |
8:30PM Field 2 | |
More Chilli | |
Ducks Nuts | |
8:30PM Field 3 | |
Feel the steel | |
United | |
Monday 08 Oct 2018 | ||||
6:15PM | Olympic Rejects | Mud Fellas | ||
7:45PM | Washed Up | Ducks Nuts | ||
7:45PM | Notorious | More Chilli | ||
7:45PM | SumUndies | United |
Monday 08 October 2018 | |
6:15PM Field 2 | |
Olympic Rejects | |
Mud Fellas | |
7:45PM Field 1 | |
Washed Up | |
Ducks Nuts | |
7:45PM Field 2 | |
Notorious | |
More Chilli | |
7:45PM Field 4 | |
SumUndies | |
United | |
Monday 22 Oct 2018 | ||||
7:45PM | More Chilli | Wolfpack | ||
7:45PM | Washed Up | SumUndies | ||
7:45PM | Notorious | United | ||
8:30PM | Olympic Rejects | Ducks Nuts |
Monday 22 October 2018 | |
7:45PM Field 2 | |
More Chilli | |
Wolfpack | |
7:45PM Field 3 | |
Washed Up | |
SumUndies | |
7:45PM Field 4 | |
Notorious | |
United | |
8:30PM Field 1 | |
Olympic Rejects | |
Ducks Nuts | |
Monday 29 Oct 2018 | ||||
7:00PM | Olympic Rejects | Notorious | ||
7:00PM | SumUndies | More Chilli | ||
7:45PM | Washed Up | United | ||
8:30PM | Ducks Nuts | Redland Parakeets |
Monday 29 October 2018 | |
7:00PM Field 2 | |
Olympic Rejects | |
Notorious | |
7:00PM Field 3 | |
SumUndies | |
More Chilli | |
7:45PM Field 4 | |
Washed Up | |
United | |
8:30PM Field 2 | |
Ducks Nuts | |
Redland Parakeets | |
Monday 05 Nov 2018 | ||||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
6:15PM | United | Washed Up | ||
Semi Final 4 | ||||
6:15PM | Olympic Rejects | Ducks Nuts | ||
Wildcard Playoff | ||||
7:45PM | SumUndies | The Biggest Losers | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
8:30PM | Notorious | More Chilli |
Monday 05 November 2018 | |
6:15PM Field 2 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
United | |
Washed Up | |
6:15PM Field 3 | |
Semi Final 4 | |
Olympic Rejects | |
Ducks Nuts | |
7:45PM Field 4 | |
Wildcard Playoff | |
SumUndies | |
The Biggest Losers | |
8:30PM Field 4 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Notorious | |
More Chilli | |
Monday 12 Nov 2018 | ||||
Final | ||||
6:15PM | Notorious | Washed Up | ||
Cross League Clash | ||||
7:00PM | United | The Biggest Losers | ||
7th/8th playoff | ||||
7:00PM | Still Kickin | Ducks Nuts | ||
5th/6th playoff | ||||
7:45PM | SumUndies | Olympic Rejects |
Monday 12 November 2018 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Final | |
Notorious | |
Washed Up | |
7:00PM Field 3 | |
Cross League Clash | |
United | |
The Biggest Losers | |
7:00PM Field 4 | |
7th/8th playoff | |
Still Kickin | |
Ducks Nuts | |
7:45PM Field 2 | |
5th/6th playoff | |
SumUndies | |
Olympic Rejects | |
Monday 08 Jul 2019 | ||||
7:45PM | SumUndies | Redland Parakeets |
Monday 08 July 2019 | |
7:45PM Field 3 | |
SumUndies | |
Redland Parakeets | |