Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Milk spilt | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 25 | 51 | 16 | 48 Points:
|
2
| Fried Units | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 41 | -1 | 6 | 24 Points:
|
3
| Live and let try | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 51 | -5 | 7 | 19 Points:
|
4
| Therapy | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 67 | -45 | 1 | 3 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 18 Sep 2019 | ||||
7:00PM | Milk spilt | Live and let try | ||
7:45PM | Fried Units | Therapy |
Wednesday 18 September 2019 | |
7:00PM Field 2 | |
Milk spilt | |
Live and let try | |
7:45PM Field 4 | |
Fried Units | |
Therapy | |
Wednesday 25 Sep 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | Therapy | Fried Units | ||
8:30PM | Milk spilt | Live and let try |
Wednesday 25 September 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 4 | |
Therapy | |
Fried Units | |
8:30PM Field 1 | |
Milk spilt | |
Live and let try | |
Wednesday 02 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | Therapy | Live and let try | ||
7:45PM | Round 2 | |||
8:30PM | Fried Units | Milk spilt |
Wednesday 02 October 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Therapy | |
Live and let try | |
7:45PM Field 4 | |
8:30PM Field 3 | |
Fried Units | |
Milk spilt | |
Wednesday 09 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | Live and let try | Fried Units | ||
7:00PM | Therapy | Milk spilt |
Wednesday 09 October 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 4 | |
Live and let try | |
Fried Units | |
7:00PM Field 4 | |
Therapy | |
Milk spilt | |
Wednesday 16 Oct 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | Live and let try | Milk spilt | ||
8:30PM | Fried Units | Therapy |
Wednesday 16 October 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Live and let try | |
Milk spilt | |
8:30PM Field 4 | |
Fried Units | |
Therapy | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 | ||||
7:00PM | Live and let try | Therapy | ||
7:00PM | Milk spilt | Fried Units |
Wednesday 23 October 2019 | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Live and let try | |
Therapy | |
7:00PM Field 2 | |
Milk spilt | |
Fried Units | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
7:00PM | Fried Units | Live and let try | ||
8:30PM | Milk spilt | Therapy |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Fried Units | |
Live and let try | |
8:30PM Field 1 | |
Milk spilt | |
Therapy | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
6:15PM | Milk spilt | Therapy | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
7:00PM | Fried Units | Live and let try |
Wednesday 06 November 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 4 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Milk spilt | |
Therapy | |
7:00PM Field 4 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Fried Units | |
Live and let try | |
Wednesday 13 Nov 2019 | ||||
Final | ||||
7:00PM | Milk spilt | Fried Units | ||
Wildcard | ||||
7:00PM | Therapy | Live and let try |
Wednesday 13 November 2019 | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Final | |
Milk spilt | |
Fried Units | |
7:00PM Field 3 | |
Wildcard | |
Therapy | |
Live and let try | |